CHAMPIONNAT BEACH VOLLEY 2017-2018


CLASSEMENT

EQUIPEMJ.G.P.PTSBONUS D.BONUS O.Sets marqués
Les Biches de Vigoulet14410474230
Les Boulets14122721750
Les envolleys1367503335
Les touristes13103630745
Les Daguets de Langlade1486572439
Street Fighter14113332013

RÉSULTAT

DATEHEUREEQUIPERESULTATEQUIPE
Mardi 09/01/201820h30Les Daguets de Langlade3 - 2Les Boulets
Mardi 09/01/201820h30Les Biches de Vigoulet2 - 3Les envolleys
Mardi 09/01/201820h30Street Fighter0 - 5Les touristes
Lundi 15/01/201820h30Les Daguets de Langlade2 - 3Les Biches de Vigoulet
Lundi 15/01/201820h30Les Boulets4 - 1Les envolleys
Mardi 23/01/201819h30Les Biches de Vigoulet2 - 3Les touristes
Mardi 23/01/201819h30Les Boulets3 - 1Street Fighter
Lundi 29/01/201820h30Les Daguets de Langlade2 - 4Les envolleys
Lundi 29/01/201820h30Les Biches de Vigoulet6 - 0Street Fighter
Lundi 05/02/201819h30Les Boulets3 - 1Les touristes
Mardi 06/02/201819h30Les Daguets de Langlade6 - 0Street Fighter
Mardi 13/02/201819h30Les Boulets5 - 1Les Biches de Vigoulet
Mardi 13/02/201819h30Les envolleys2 - 3Les touristes
Mardi 06/03/201819h30Les envolleys4 - 3Street Fighter
Jeudi 08/03/201820h00Les Daguets de Langlade4 - 1Les touristes
Lundi 12/03/201820h30Les Daguets de Langlade1 - 5Les Boulets
Lundi 12/03/201820h30Les Biches de Vigoulet0 - 5Les envolleys
Lundi 12/03/201820h30Street Fighter0 - 5Les touristes
Mardi 03/04/201820h30Les Daguets de Langlade3 - 2Les Biches de Vigoulet
Lundi 19/03/201819h30Les Boulets4 - 1Les envolleys
Lundi 26/03/201819h30Les Biches de Vigoulet2 - 3Les touristes
Lundi 26/03/201819h30Les Boulets5 - 0Street Fighter
Mardi 24/04/201819h30Les Daguets de Langlade4 - 1Les envolleys
Mardi 03/04/201819h30Les Biches de Vigoulet3 - 2Street Fighter
Lundi 09/04/201819h30Les Daguets de Langlade4 - 1Street Fighter
Mardi 10/04/201819h30Les Boulets1 - 4Les touristes
Lundi 30/04/201819h30Les Boulets3 - 2Les Biches de Vigoulet
Mercredi 25/04/201821h00Les envolleys1 - 4Les touristes
Mardi 24/04/201821h00Les Daguets de Langlade1 - 4Les touristes
Lundi 07/05/201819h30Les envolleys4 - 1Street Fighter
Mardi 15/05/201819h30Les Daguets de Langlade1 - 4Les Boulets
Mardi 15/05/201819h30Les Biches de Vigoulet1 - 5Les envolleys
Mardi 15/05/201819h30Street Fighter0 - 6Les touristes
Mardi 15/05/201820h30Les Daguets de Langlade3 - 1Les Biches de Vigoulet
Mardi 22/05/201819h30Les Boulets3 - 2Les envolleys
Lundi 28/05/201819h30Les Biches de Vigoulet0 - 5Les touristes
Lundi 28/05/201819h30Les Boulets5 - 0Street Fighter
Mardi 05/06/201819h30Les Daguets de Langlade3 - 2Les envolleys
Mardi 05/06/201819h30Les Biches de Vigoulet5 - 1Street Fighter
Lundi 11/06/201819h30Les Daguets de Langlade2 - 4Street Fighter
Lundi 04/06/201819h30Les Boulets3 - 1Les touristes
Mardi 19/06/201819h30Les BouletsEN ATTENTELes Biches de Vigoulet
Mardi 19/06/201819h30Les envolleysEN ATTENTELes touristes
Lundi 25/06/201819h30Les Daguets de LangladeEN ATTENTELes touristes
Lundi 25/06/201819h30Les envolleysEN ATTENTEStreet Fighter